Olam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
(added GS items) |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Items/Bucket|Bucket]] || 100 gc | |[[Items/Bucket|Bucket]] || 100 gc | ||
|- | |||
|[[Archery/Training Arrows|Training Arrows]] || 10 gc | |||
|- | |||
|[[Archery/Training Bolts|Training Bolts]] || 10 gc | |||
|- | |||
|[[Items/Carving Knife|Carving Knife]] || 50 gc | |||
|- | |||
|[[Items/Saw|Saw]] || 100 gc | |||
|} | |} | ||
'''Buys:''' | '''Buys:''' | ||
? | ? | ||
Revision as of 19:48, 8 June 2008
NPCs
General Store
Olam
Profession
Idaloran General Store NPC
Back Story
Job
Sells:
| Mortar & Pestle | 100 gc |
| Cactus | 1 gc |
| Needle | 3 gc |
| Thread | 2 gc |
| Pickaxe | 15 gc |
| Leather | 10 gc |
| Rope | 12 gc |
| Bucket | 100 gc |
| Training Arrows | 10 gc |
| Training Bolts | 10 gc |
| Carving Knife | 50 gc |
| Saw | 100 gc |
Buys: ?