Tanta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Job) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (22 revisions imported) |
||
| (8 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{FoCW Header|Tanta|Magic blacksmith in West Isle, Port Anitora}} | ||
[[ | [[File:Tanta.png]] | ||
== Profession == | == Profession == | ||
[[Port Anitora]] | Magic blacksmith in West Isle, [[Port Anitora]], at [84,207]. | ||
== | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="3" cellspacing="0" | ||
|- | |||
!scope="col" | Item | |||
!scope="col" | You can "Buy item" for | |||
!scope="col" | You can "Sell item" for | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Boat Ticket.png|25px]] [[Boat Ticket]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 50 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Skeleton key.png|25px]] [[Skeleton key]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 150 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Skull key.png|25px]] [[Skull key]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 150 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Bear Summoning Stone.png|25px]] [[Bear Summoning Stone]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 250 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 125 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Giant Spider Summoning Stone.png|25px]] [[Giant Spider Summoning Stone]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 550 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 275 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Tiger Summoning Stone.png|25px]] [[Tiger Summoning Stone]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 590 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 295 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Potion of Archery AP.png|25px]] [[Potion of Archery AP]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 15,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Crown of Mana.png|25px]] [[Crown of Mana]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 90,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 45,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Crown of Life.png|25px]] [[Crown of Life]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 100,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 50,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Staff of the Mage.png|25px]] [[Staff of the Mage]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 80,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Staff of Protection.png|25px]] [[Staff of Protection]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 120,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 60,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Axe of Freezing.png|25px]] [[Axe of Freezing]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 130,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Bone of Death.png|25px]] [[Bone of Death]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 180,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 90,000 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Branch of Destruction.png|25px]] [[Branch of Destruction]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 230,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Animal Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Vegetal Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Artificial Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |||
|style="text-align:center;" colspan="3" | Prices are measured in [[File:Gold Coins.png|25px]] [[gold coins]] (gc). | |||
|} | |} | ||
Editor note: Please add other items as you discover which ones can be traded. Items that cannot be sold to Tanta are listed on the [[{{TALKPAGENAME}}|talk page]]. | |||
[[Category:Port Anitora NPCs]] | [[Category:Port Anitora NPCs]] | ||
[[Category:Irilion miscellaneous NPCs]] | [[Category:Irilion miscellaneous NPCs]] | ||
[[Category:Miscellaneous NPCs]] | [[Category:Miscellaneous NPCs]] | ||
Latest revision as of 17:42, 8 August 2021
Tanta
Magic blacksmith in West Isle, Port Anitora
Profession[edit]
Magic blacksmith in West Isle, Port Anitora, at [84,207].
| Item | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|
| 50 | ||
| 150 | ||
| 150 | ||
| 250 | 125 | |
| 550 | 275 | |
| 590 | 295 | |
| 15,000 | ||
| 90,000 | 45,000 | |
| 100,000 | 50,000 | |
| 80,000 | ||
| 120,000 | 60,000 | |
| 130,000 | ||
| 180,000 | 90,000 | |
| 230,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 |
| |
| Prices are measured in | ||
Editor note: Please add other items as you discover which ones can be traded. Items that cannot be sold to Tanta are listed on the talk page.
