Tanta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (22 revisions imported) |
||
| (2 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Crown of Mana.png|25px]] [[Crown of Mana]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Crown of Mana.png|25px]] [[Crown of Mana]] | ||
| Line 59: | Line 54: | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 100,000 | |style="text-align:right;" | 100,000 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 50,000 | |style="text-align:right;" | 50,000 | ||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Staff of the Mage.png|25px]] [[Staff of the Mage]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 80,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 72: | Line 74: | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Bone of Death.png|25px]] [[Bone of Death]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Bone of Death.png|25px]] [[Bone of Death]] | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 180,000 | |style="text-align:right;" | 180,000 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |style="text-align:right;" | 90,000 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 78: | Line 80: | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 230,000 | |style="text-align:right;" | 230,000 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |style="text-align:right;" | | ||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Animal Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Vegetal Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Animal Removal Stone.png|25px]] Artificial Nexus [[Removal Stones]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 1,000,000 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | | |||
|- class="sortbottom" | |- class="sortbottom" | ||
Latest revision as of 17:42, 8 August 2021
Tanta
Magic blacksmith in West Isle, Port Anitora
Profession[edit]
Magic blacksmith in West Isle, Port Anitora, at [84,207].
| Item | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|
| 50 | ||
| 150 | ||
| 150 | ||
| 250 | 125 | |
| 550 | 275 | |
| 590 | 295 | |
| 15,000 | ||
| 90,000 | 45,000 | |
| 100,000 | 50,000 | |
| 80,000 | ||
| 120,000 | 60,000 | |
| 130,000 | ||
| 180,000 | 90,000 | |
| 230,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 | ||
| 1,000,000 |
| |
| Prices are measured in | ||
Editor note: Please add other items as you discover which ones can be traded. Items that cannot be sold to Tanta are listed on the talk page.
