Potion of Attack: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (24 revisions imported) |
|||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] City | | [[White Stone]] City | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Derzelas.png|25px]] [[Derzelas]] | |||
| [[irsis]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 30 | |style="text-align:right;" | 30 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |style="text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
Latest revision as of 16:06, 8 August 2021
Potion of Attack
Potions
- Temporarily increases your Attack by 5 points.
- Cooldown: 10 sec
Ingredients
1 Bear Fur
1 Gold Ore
1 Empty Vial
1 Tiger Lilly
Manufacturing information[edit]
Recommended Potions level: 18
Base Potions experience given: 55
Required tools:
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
Food subtracted: 8
Other information[edit]
Weight: 1 EMU
Stackable: Yes
| NPC name | Location | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Stone City | 30 | 15 | |
| irsis | 30 | 15 | |
| Prices are measured in | |||
Dropped by[edit]
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
