Potion of Vitality: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Other information: - capitalize irsis) |
|||
| (2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] City | | [[White Stone]] City | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 25 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 12.1 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Derzelas.png|25px]] [[Derzelas]] | |||
| [[Irsis]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 25 | |style="text-align:right;" | 25 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 12.1 | |style="text-align:right;" | 12.1 | ||
Latest revision as of 00:24, 27 April 2022
Potion of Vitality
Potions
- Temporarily increases your Vitality by 5 points.
- Cooldown: 10 sec
Ingredients
1 Cactus
1 Puma Fur
1 Empty Vial
Manufacturing information[edit]
Recommended Potions level: 16
Base Potions experience given: 50
Required tools:
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Food subtracted: 7
Other information[edit]
Weight: 1 EMU
Stackable: Yes
| NPC name | Location | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Stone City | 25 | 12.1 | |
| Irsis | 25 | 12.1 | |
| Prices are measured in | |||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
