Tools and miscellaneous items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Tools: tools by use) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (39 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
== [[:Category:Miscellaneous Items|Miscellanea]] == | == [[:Category:Miscellaneous Items|Miscellanea]] == | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="20%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
!scope="col" width="5%" | | |||
!scope="col" width="95%"| Ingredients | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Bones.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Bones]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Empty Vial.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Empty Vial]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Leather.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Leather]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Raw Meat.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Raw Meat]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Square Vial.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Square Vial]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Wood Handle.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Wood Handle]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="20%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
!scope="col" width="5%" | | |||
!scope="col" width="95%"| Shapeshifting | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mule Glyph.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Mule Glyph]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Mule Skin.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Mule Skin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoenix Feather.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Phoenix Feather]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Phoenix Glyph.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Phoenix Glyph]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="20%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
!scope="col" width="5%" | | |||
!scope="col" width="95%"| Specials | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Banana.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Banana]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grapes.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Grapes]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Orange.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Orange]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Pear.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Pear]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="20%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
!scope="col" width="5%" | | |||
!scope="col" width="95%"| Other | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Daily Cooldown Reducer.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Daily cooldown reducer]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Haidir Pass.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Haidir Pass]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Horse Whistle.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Horse Whistle]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Invasion Token.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Invasion Token]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Small Dragon Scale.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Small Dragon Scale]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Random item giver.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Random item giver]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Random exp giver.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Random exp giver]] | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Tools|*Index]] | [[Category:Tools|*Index]] | ||
[[Category:Miscellaneous Items|*Index]] | [[Category:Miscellaneous Items|*Index]] | ||
Latest revision as of 18:03, 8 August 2021
Miscellaneous Items
Tools and miscellaneous items
Tools[edit]
| Harvesting Tools | |
|---|---|
| Leather Gloves | |
| Pickaxe | |
| Saw |
| Crafting Tools | |
|---|---|
| Gem Sanding Paper | |
| Gemstone hammer & chisel | |
| Medallion Mold | |
| Ring Mold | |
| Vial Mold |
| Manufacturing Tools | |
|---|---|
| Hammer | |
| Needle |
| Engineering Tools | |
|---|---|
| Arrow/bolt head mold | |
| Bucket | |
| Carving Knife |
| Tailoring Tools | |
|---|---|
| Loom | |
| Scissors |
| Alchemy Tools | |
|---|---|
| Alembic |
| Potion Tools | |
|---|---|
| Mortar & Pestle |
Keys[edit]
How to use Hyperspace keys.
Drinks[edit]
Miscellanea[edit]
| Ingredients | |
|---|---|
| Bones | |
| Empty Vial | |
| Leather | |
| Raw Meat | |
| Square Vial | |
| Wood Handle |
| Shapeshifting | |
|---|---|
| Mule Glyph | |
| Mule Skin | |
| Phoenix Feather | |
| Phoenix Glyph |
| Specials | |
|---|---|
| Banana | |
| Grapes | |
| Orange | |
| Pear |
| Other | |
|---|---|
| Daily cooldown reducer | |
| Haidir Pass | |
| Horse Whistle | |
| Invasion Token | |
| Small Dragon Scale | |
| Random item giver | |
| Random exp giver |