Potion of Spirit Restoration: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] City | | [[White Stone]] City | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 26 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 13 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Derzelas.png|25px]] [[Derzelas]] | |||
| [[irsis]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 26 | |style="text-align:right;" | 26 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 13 | |style="text-align:right;" | 13 | ||
Revision as of 13:38, 1 May 2011
Potion of Spirit Restoration
Potions
- Increases your ethereal points by 20 points
- Cooldown: 17 sec
Ingredients
1 Blue Quartz
2 Blue Star Flower
1 Empty Vial
1 Wine
Manufacturing information
Recommended Potions level: 20
Base Potions experience given: 65
Required tools:
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
Food subtracted: 9
Other information
Weight: 5 EMU
Stackable: Yes
Note: You have a small chance to make a Potion of Extra Mana.
| NPC name | Location | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Stone City | 26 | 13 | |
| irsis | 26 | 13 | |
| Prices are measured in | |||
Uses
Summoning
- Stones
Potions
Dropped by
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
