Creature statistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Animal Statistics == | |||
{| border = 1 | {| border = 1 | ||
|Name animal/monster | |Name animal/monster | ||
| Line 213: | Line 217: | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
|No | |No | ||
|} | |||
== Monster Statistics == | |||
{| border = 1 | |||
|Name animal/monster | |||
|Attack | |||
|Defense | |||
|Material Points | |||
|Hostile | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Male Goblin | |||
|28 | |||
|25 | |||
|45 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Skeleton | |||
|33 | |||
|28 | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Small Gargoyle (winged) | |||
|30 | |||
|30 | |||
|25 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Female Goblin | |||
|32 | |||
|35 | |||
|55 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Medium Gargoyle (not winged) | |||
|34 | |||
|34 | |||
|35 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Tall Gargoyle (winged) | |||
|36 | |||
|36 | |||
|35 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Armed Skeleton | |||
|40 | |||
|35 | |||
|35 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Male Armed Goblin | |||
|36 | |||
|40 | |||
|60 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Female Orc | |||
|50 | |||
|30 | |||
|70 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Male Orc | |||
|60 | |||
|40 | |||
|80 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Troll | |||
|60 | |||
|25 | |||
|85 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Male Ogre | |||
|70 | |||
|50 | |||
|105 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Female Armed Orc | |||
|70 | |||
|65 | |||
|70 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Male Armed Orc | |||
|75 | |||
|70 | |||
|80 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Cyclops | |||
|80 | |||
|80 | |||
|200 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Fluffy Rabbit | |||
|95 | |||
|95 | |||
|250 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Phantom Warrior | |||
|42 | |||
|55 | |||
|60 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Feros | |||
|105 | |||
|90 | |||
| | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Desert Chimeran | |||
|100 | |||
|100 | |||
|180 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Forest Chimeran | |||
|110 | |||
|100 | |||
|250 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Mountain Chimeran | |||
|115 | |||
|115 | |||
|270 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Cockatrice | |||
|130 | |||
|120 | |||
|350 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Arctic Chimeran | |||
|130 | |||
|130 | |||
|300 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Yeti | |||
|125 | |||
|125 | |||
|400 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Giant | |||
|145 | |||
|145 | |||
|600 | |||
|Yes | |||
|- | |||
|Red Dragon | |||
|o | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Yes (Ignores MM) | |||
|- | |||
|Black Dragon | |||
|160 | |||
|160 | |||
|3500 | |||
|Yes (ignores MM) | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 12:19, 3 July 2007
Animal Statistics
| Name animal/monster | Attack | Defense | Material Points | Hostile |
| Rabbit | 2 | 2 | 10 | No |
| White Rabbit | 2 | 2 | 10 | No |
| Rat | 2 | 3 | 15 | No |
| Beaver | 6 | 6 | 15 | No |
| Skunk | 7 | 7 | 20 | No |
| Raccoon | 8 | 8 | 18 | No |
| Brownie | 8 | 8 | 18 | No |
| Deer | 12 | 9 | 45 | No |
| Imp (Fire Damage) | 12 | 12 | 24 | No |
| Fox | 12 | 16 | 20 | No |
| Leprechaun | 15 | 15 | 25 | No |
| Green Snake | 18 | 9 | 20 | No |
| Red Snake | 18 | 9 | 20 | No |
| Small Spider | 18 | 18 | 20 | No |
| Wood Sprite | 10 | 30 | 20 | No |
| Brown Snake | 22 | 14 | 40 | No |
| Boar | 20 | 20 | 45 | No |
| Wolf | 26 | 20 | 35 | No |
| King Penguin | 28 | 28 | 30 | No |
| Giant Spider | 30 | 30 | 50 | No |
| Chinstrap Penguin | 32 | 32 | No | |
| Hawk | 90 | 20 | 20 | No |
| Falcon | 70 | 30 | 15 | No |
| Puma | 34 | 30 | 45 | No |
| Leopard | 35 | 35 | 45 | No |
| Snow Leopard | 37 | 37 | 35 | No |
| Feran | 39 | 39 | 55 | No |
| Black Panther | 42 | 42 | 60 | No |
| Black Bear | 60 | 30 | 120 | No |
| Grizzly Bear | 65 | 30 | 130 | No |
| Polar Bear | 55 | 50 | 140 | No |
| Tiger | 55 | 55 | 75 | No |
| Lion | 57 | 57 | 65 | No |
| White Tiger | 60 | 60 | 75 | No |
Monster Statistics
| Name animal/monster | Attack | Defense | Material Points | Hostile |
| Male Goblin | 28 | 25 | 45 | Yes |
| Skeleton | 33 | 28 | 25 | Yes |
| Small Gargoyle (winged) | 30 | 30 | 25 | Yes |
| Female Goblin | 32 | 35 | 55 | Yes |
| Medium Gargoyle (not winged) | 34 | 34 | 35 | Yes |
| Tall Gargoyle (winged) | 36 | 36 | 35 | Yes |
| Armed Skeleton | 40 | 35 | 35 | Yes |
| Male Armed Goblin | 36 | 40 | 60 | Yes |
| Female Orc | 50 | 30 | 70 | Yes |
| Male Orc | 60 | 40 | 80 | Yes |
| Troll | 60 | 25 | 85 | Yes |
| Male Ogre | 70 | 50 | 105 | Yes |
| Female Armed Orc | 70 | 65 | 70 | Yes |
| Male Armed Orc | 75 | 70 | 80 | Yes |
| Cyclops | 80 | 80 | 200 | Yes |
| Fluffy Rabbit | 95 | 95 | 250 | Yes |
| Phantom Warrior | 42 | 55 | 60 | Yes |
| Feros | 105 | 90 | Yes | |
| Desert Chimeran | 100 | 100 | 180 | Yes |
| Forest Chimeran | 110 | 100 | 250 | Yes |
| Mountain Chimeran | 115 | 115 | 270 | Yes |
| Cockatrice | 130 | 120 | 350 | Yes |
| Arctic Chimeran | 130 | 130 | 300 | Yes |
| Yeti | 125 | 125 | 400 | Yes |
| Giant | 145 | 145 | 600 | Yes |
| Red Dragon | o | Yes (Ignores MM) | ||
| Black Dragon | 160 | 160 | 3500 | Yes (ignores MM) |