Floricica: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (text copied from /Maps/Irsis) |
(→Job: restructuring layout) |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
== Job == | == Job == | ||
Floricia sells flowers | |||
{| | |||
|'''Flowers''' || '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Daffodils|Daffodils]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Valerian|Valerian]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Rue|Rue]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Poppies|Poppies]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Dandelions|Dandelions]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Tulips|Tulips]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Blue Berries|Blue Berries]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Henbane|Henbane]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Mullein|Mullein]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Black Nightshade|Black Nightshade]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Yarrow|Yarrow]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Wormwood|Wormwood]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Harvestables/Red Currents|Red Currents]] || 1 Gold Coins | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 14:18, 31 March 2008
NPCs
Floricica
Floricica
Profession
Irsis Flower Shop.
Back Story
An independent flower shop, not part of the Daisy Chain.
Job
Floricia sells flowers
| Flowers | Price |
| Daffodils | 1 Gold Coins |
| Valerian | 1 Gold Coins |
| Rue | 1 Gold Coins |
| Poppies | 1 Gold Coins |
| Dandelions | 1 Gold Coins |
| Tulips | 1 Gold Coins |
| Blue Berries | 1 Gold Coins |
| Henbane | 1 Gold Coins |
| Mullein | 1 Gold Coins |
| Black Nightshade | 1 Gold Coins |
| Yarrow | 1 Gold Coins |
| Wormwood | 1 Gold Coins |
| Red Currents | 1 Gold Coins |
