Potion of Body Restoration: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | |scope="row" | [[File:Mira.png|25px]] [[Mira]] | ||
| [[White Stone]] City | | [[White Stone]] City | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 30 | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |||
|- | |||
|scope="row" | [[File:Derzelas.png|25px]] [[Derzelas]] | |||
| [[irsis]] | |||
|style="text-align:right;" | 30 | |style="text-align:right;" | 30 | ||
|style="text-align:right;" | 15 | |style="text-align:right;" | 15 | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 1 May 2011
Potion of Body Restoration
Potions
- Increases your material points by 20 points
- Cooldown: 6 sec
Ingredients
1 Rose Quartz
2 Sunflower
1 Empty Vial
1 Wine
Manufacturing information
Recommended Potions level: 24
Base Potions experience given: 75
Required tools:
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Food subtracted: 11
Other information
Weight: 1 EMU
Stackable: Yes
Note: You have a small chance to make a Potion of Great Healing.
| NPC name | Location | You can "Buy item" for | You can "Sell item" for |
|---|---|---|---|
| White Stone City | 30 | 15 | |
| irsis | 30 | 15 | |
| Prices are measured in | |||
Uses
Potions
Dropped by
| |||||||||||||||||||||||
