Sarmisegetuza-PK: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
!scope="col" title="" | Qty | !scope="col" title="" | Qty | ||
!scope="col" style="white-space:nowrap;" title="" | GC Cost | !scope="col" style="white-space:nowrap;" title="" | GC Cost | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Medallion of the Gatherer.png|25px]] | | [[File:Medallion of the Gatherer.png|25px]] | ||
| Line 26: | Line 16: | ||
| 6 | | 6 | ||
| 9500 | | 9500 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Leather Gloves.png|25px]] | | [[File:Leather Gloves.png|25px]] | ||
| Line 41: | Line 21: | ||
| 210 | | 210 | ||
| 30 | | 30 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Titanium Short Sword.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Titanium Short Sword]] | |||
| 70 | |||
| 900 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Mortar & Pestle.png|25px]] | | [[File:Mortar & Pestle.png|25px]] | ||
| Line 47: | Line 32: | ||
| 90 | | 90 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Removal Stone.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Removal Stone | Will Removal]] | ||
| | | 1 | ||
| | | 10000 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:A D Indicator.png|25px]] | |||
| [[A/D Indicator]] | |||
| 250 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Harvest Degrade Indicator.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Harvest/Degrade Indicator]] | |||
| 100 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Leather Helm.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Leather Helm]]s | |||
| 180 | |||
| 25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potion of Spirit Restoration.png|25px]] | | [[File:Potion of Spirit Restoration.png|25px]] | ||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
| 250 | | 250 | ||
| 16 | | 16 | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Dvarium Ore.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Dvarium Ore]] | |||
| 75 | |||
| 600 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Steel Shield.png|25px]] | | [[File:Steel Shield.png|25px]] | ||
| Line 62: | Line 67: | ||
| 700 | | 700 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:Point Defense.png|25px]] | ||
| [[ | | [[Point Defense]] | ||
| | | 600 | ||
| | | 18 | ||
[[Category:Guild Merchant NPCs]] | [[Category:Guild Merchant NPCs]] | ||
[[Category:White Stone NPCs]] | [[Category:White Stone NPCs]] | ||
Revision as of 18:02, 8 July 2017
PK Server Sarmisegetuza
Jeff Guild's merchant
Sarmisegetuza is the merchant of the Jeff Guild on the PK server. She is located in White Stone City at [108,730].
Currently selling:
| Pic | Name | Qty | GC Cost |
|---|---|---|---|
| Gatherer Medallions | 6 | 9500 | |
| Leather gloves | 210 | 30 | |
| Titanium Short Sword | 70 | 900 | |
| Mortar & Pestle | 100 | 90 | |
| Will Removal | 1 | 10000 | |
| A/D Indicator | 250 | 25 | |
| Harvest/Degrade Indicator | 100 | 25 | |
| Leather Helms | 180 | 25 | |
| Potion of Spirit Restoration | 250 | 16 | |
| Dvarium Ore | 75 | 600 | |
| Steel Shields | 15 | 700 | |
| Point Defense | 600 | 18 |
