Tools and miscellaneous items: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Miscellanea: added some tabs) |
m (→Miscellanea: added random item/exp givers) |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
| [[File:Small Dragon Scale.png|25px]] | | [[File:Small Dragon Scale.png|25px]] | ||
| [[Small Dragon Scale]] | | [[Small Dragon Scale]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Random item giver.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Random item giver]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Random exp giver.png|25px]] | |||
| [[Random exp giver]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tools|*Index]] | [[Category:Tools|*Index]] | ||
[[Category:Miscellaneous Items|*Index]] | [[Category:Miscellaneous Items|*Index]] | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 8 September 2018
Miscellaneous Items
Tools and miscellaneous items
Tools
| Harvesting Tools | |
|---|---|
| Leather Gloves | |
| Pickaxe | |
| Saw |
| Crafting Tools | |
|---|---|
| Gem Sanding Paper | |
| Gemstone hammer & chisel | |
| Medallion Mold | |
| Ring Mold | |
| Vial Mold |
| Manufacturing Tools | |
|---|---|
| Hammer | |
| Needle |
| Engineering Tools | |
|---|---|
| Arrow/bolt head mold | |
| Bucket | |
| Carving Knife |
| Tailoring Tools | |
|---|---|
| Loom | |
| Scissors |
| Alchemy Tools | |
|---|---|
| Alembic |
| Potion Tools | |
|---|---|
| Mortar & Pestle |
Keys
How to use Hyperspace keys.
Drinks
Miscellanea
| Ingredients | |
|---|---|
| Bones | |
| Empty Vial | |
| Leather | |
| Raw Meat | |
| Square Vial | |
| Wood Handle |
| Shapeshifting | |
|---|---|
| Mule Glyph | |
| Mule Skin | |
| Phoenix Feather | |
| Phoenix Glyph |
| Specials | |
|---|---|
| Banana | |
| Grapes | |
| Orange | |
| Pear |
| Other | |
|---|---|
| Daily cooldown reducer | |
| Haidir Pass | |
| Horse Whistle | |
| Invasion Token | |
| Small Dragon Scale | |
| Random item giver | |
| Random exp giver |