Arcus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Job: edited links) |
(→Job: changed links from "Crafting/Arrows/" to "Archery/") |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|'''Arrows''' | |'''Arrows''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Arrows|Training Arrow]] || 10 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Magic_Arrows|Magic Arrow]] || 70 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Fire_Arrows|Fire Arrow]] || 80 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Ice_Arrows|Ice Arrow]] || 90 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Bolts''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Bolts|Training Bolt]] || 10 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Bolts|Magic Bolt]] || 120 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[ | |[[Archery/Bolts|Fire Bolt]] || 150 Gold Coins | ||
|- | |||
|[[Archery/Bolts|Ice Bolt]] || 200 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:41, 7 April 2008
Ardur
Profession
Candolis Blacksmith Shoppe in Irinveron, [325,551].
Job
Ardur sells the following items:
| Bows | Price |
| Short Bow | 2000 Gold Coins |
| Long Bow | 5000 Gold Coins |
| Recurve Bow | 30000 Gold Coins |
| Elven Bow | 100000 Gold Coins |
| Crossbow | 8000 Gold Coins |
| Arrows | |
| Training Arrow | 10 Gold Coins |
| Magic Arrow | 70 Gold Coins |
| Fire Arrow | 80 Gold Coins |
| Ice Arrow | 90 Gold Coins |
| Bolts | |
| Training Bolt | 10 Gold Coins |
| Magic Bolt | 120 Gold Coins |
| Fire Bolt | 150 Gold Coins |
| Ice Bolt | 200 Gold Coins |
