Arcus: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Job) |
(→Job) |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Training bolts.png|25px]] [[Training bolts]] || 10 gold coins | | [[Image:Training bolts.png|25px]] [[Training bolts]] || 10 gold coins | ||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Pking bolts.png|25px]] [[Pking bolts]] || 45 gold coins | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Magic bolts.png|25px]] [[Magic bolts]] || 120 gold coins | | [[Image:Magic bolts.png|25px]] [[Magic bolts]] || 120 gold coins | ||
Revision as of 05:45, 9 February 2010
Arcus
Irinveron ranging supplies
Profession
Candolis Blacksmith Shoppe in Irinveron, [325,551].
Job
Arcus sells the following items:
| Bows | Price |
|---|---|
| 2,000 gold coins | |
| 5,000 gold coins | |
| 30,000 gold Coins | |
| 100,000 gold coins | |
| 8,000 gold coins | |
| Arrows | |
| 10 gold coins | |
| 35 gold coins | |
| 70 gold coins | |
| 80 gold coins | |
| 90 gold coins | |
| Bolts | |
| 10 gold coins | |
| 45 gold coins | |
| 120 gold coins | |
| 150 gold coins | |
| 200 gold coins |
