Ardur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Job) |
m (→Job) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
== Job == | == Job == | ||
Ardur sells the following books: | Ardur sells the following books: | ||
{| | |||
|'''Mining''' || '''Price''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Metal_Mining|Metal Mining]] || 250 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Iron_Mining|Iron Mining]] || 500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Silver_Mining|Silver Mining]] || 2500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Gold_Mining|Gold Mining]] || 1000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Titanium_Mining|Titanium Mining]] || 7500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Hydrogenium_Mining|Hydrogenium Mining]] || 5000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Wolframite_Mining|Wolframite Mining]] || 6000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Seridium_Mining|Seridium Mining]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Copper_Mining|Copper Mining]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Tin_Mining|Tin Mining]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|'''Molding''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Metal_Molding|Metal Molding]] || 500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Iron_Molding|Iron Molding]] || 1000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Steel_Molding|Steel Molding]] || 5000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Silver_Molding|Silver Molding]] || 2000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Gold_Molding|Gold Molding]] || 1500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Titanium_Molding|Titanium Molding]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Hydrogenium_Molding|Hydrogenium Molding]] || 6000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Wolframite_Molding|Wolframite Molding]] || 6000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Seridium_Molding|Seridium Molding]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Copper_Molding|Copper Molding]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Tin_Molding|Tin Molding]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|'''Smelting''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Metal_Smelting|Metal Smelting]] || 50 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Iron_Smelting|Iron Smelting]] || 100 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Steel_Smelting|Steel Smelting]] || 1000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Silver_Smelting|Silver Smelting]] || 500 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Gold_Smelting|Gold Smelting]] || 250 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Titanium_Smelting|Titanium Smelting]] || 3000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Hydrogenium_Smelting|Hydrogenium Smelting]] || 7000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Wolframite_Smelting|Wolframite Smelting]] || 6000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Seridium_Smelting|Seridium Smelting]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Copper_Smelting|Copper Smelting]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Tin_Smelting|Tin Smelting]] || 20000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|'''Other''' | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Metallurgy|Metallurgy]] || 30 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Gypsum_Harvesting|Gypsum Harvesting]] || 300 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Gypsum_Molding|Gypsum Molding]] || 300 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Cinnabar_Mining|Cinnabar Mining]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|- | |||
|[[Books/Mercury_Extraction|Mercury Extraction]] || 10000 Gold Coins | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 18:21, 19 March 2008
Ardur
NPCs
Back to the NPCs Index
Ardur
Profession
Book Seller in Naralik, [122, 67].
Job
Ardur sells the following books:
| Mining | Price |
| Metal Mining | 250 Gold Coins |
| Iron Mining | 500 Gold Coins |
| Silver Mining | 2500 Gold Coins |
| Gold Mining | 1000 Gold Coins |
| Titanium Mining | 7500 Gold Coins |
| Hydrogenium Mining | 5000 Gold Coins |
| Wolframite Mining | 6000 Gold Coins |
| Seridium Mining | 10000 Gold Coins |
| Copper Mining | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Tin Mining | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Molding | |
| Metal Molding | 500 Gold Coins |
| Iron Molding | 1000 Gold Coins |
| Steel Molding | 5000 Gold Coins |
| Silver Molding | 2000 Gold Coins |
| Gold Molding | 1500 Gold Coins |
| Titanium Molding | 10000 Gold Coins |
| Hydrogenium Molding | 6000 Gold Coins |
| Wolframite Molding | 6000 Gold Coins |
| Seridium Molding | 10000 Gold Coins |
| Copper Molding | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Tin Molding | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Smelting | |
| Metal Smelting | 50 Gold Coins |
| Iron Smelting | 100 Gold Coins |
| Steel Smelting | 1000 Gold Coins |
| Silver Smelting | 500 Gold Coins |
| Gold Smelting | 250 Gold Coins |
| Titanium Smelting | 3000 Gold Coins |
| Hydrogenium Smelting | 7000 Gold Coins |
| Wolframite Smelting | 6000 Gold Coins |
| Seridium Smelting | 10000 Gold Coins |
| Copper Smelting | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Tin Smelting | 20000 Gold Coins |
| Other | |
| Metallurgy | 30 Gold Coins |
| Gypsum Harvesting | 300 Gold Coins |
| Gypsum Molding | 300 Gold Coins |
| Cinnabar Mining | 10000 Gold Coins |
| Mercury Extraction | 10000 Gold Coins |
