Brown Snake: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Creature: added IDA) |
m (→Locations: added melinis) |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Idaloran 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Idaloran 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Idaloran]] | | [[Idaloran]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Melinis 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Melinis]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Drops === | === Drops === | ||
Revision as of 21:13, 9 October 2018
Brown Snake
The creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 22/14 |
| Health Points: | 40 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 52 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Desert Pines | Morcraven Marsh | ||
| Naralik | Tarsengaard | ||
| White Stone Southern Beach | |||
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Idaloran | |
| Melinis | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Brown Snake Skin | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Snake Token | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Fire Sword | |
Summoning
Ingredients
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 17
Base Summoning experience given: 30
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 22
| ||||||||||||||