Cocalar: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Locations: added instance) |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Instances#Swamp_instance_100-120_a.2Fd.2C_180_hours|Almost Pr0 Instance]] | | [[Instances#Swamp_instance_100-120_a.2Fd.2C_180_hours|Almost Pr0 Instance]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Instances#Second_Mountain_instance_120-140_a/d,_160_hours|Pr0 Farm Instance]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 10:16, 3 October 2018
Cocalar
Invasion monsters
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 120/112 |
| Health Points: | 30000 |
| Mana Points: | ?? |
| Ignore level: | None |
| Summonable: | No |
This monster has the Mirror Skin Perk.
Creature

Locations
| Invasions |
|---|
| High Levels |
| Instances |
|---|
| Almost Pr0 Instance |
| Pr0 Farm Instance |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-70k Gold Coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Orange | |
| 1 Red Dragon Helm of Life and Mana | |
| 4 Bronze Sword | |
| 1 Dragon Blade | |
| 4 Serpent Stone | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Harvester of Sorrows Removal Stone | |