Cockatrice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (cleaning) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (37 revisions imported) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">45 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">45 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#High_level_monsters_killer|High]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:29, 8 August 2021
Cockatrice
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 140/140 |
| Health Points: | 350 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level ~240 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 45 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Target Cave | |
| Coal Mine | |
| Willowvine Forest | |
| Instances |
|---|
| Almost Pr0 Instance |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-220 Gold coins | |
| 1 Cockatrice Feather | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Enriched Fire Essence | |
| 1 Enriched Life Essence | |
| 1 Rostogol Stone | |
| 1 Serpent Stone | |