Desert Chimeran: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: PK) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (32 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">28 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">28 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#High_level_monsters_killer|High]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
== Creature == | == Creature == | ||
[[File:Creature DesertChimeran.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Desert Chimeran]] | [[File:Creature DesertChimeran.jpg|thumb|400px|right|Desert Chimeran (picture from [http://www.eternal-lands.com/forum/index.php?/gallery/category/9-official-game-art/ Official Game Art])]] | ||
=== Locations === | === Locations === | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="17.5%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="17.5%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 33: | Line 34: | ||
| [[Bethel]] | | [[Bethel]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Melinis 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Melinis]] | | [[Melinis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 71: | Line 72: | ||
| 1 [[Enriched Magic Essence]] | | 1 [[Enriched Magic Essence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Enriched Life Essence.png|25px]] | |||
| 1 [[Enriched Life Essence]] | | 1 [[Enriched Life Essence]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Brown Book.png|25px]] | |||
| 1 [[Book of Titanium Long of Thermal|Book of Titanium/Steel Long Sword of Thermal]] | | 1 [[Book of Titanium Long of Thermal|Book of Titanium/Steel Long Sword of Thermal]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 10:52, 8 August 2021
Desert Chimeran
The monsters of Eternal Lands
- See also: Chimeran
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 100/100 |
| Health Points: | 250 |
| Mana Points: | 50 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 111 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 28 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Bethel | |
| Melinis | |
| Thelinor (PK) | |
| Instances |
|---|
| Noob Instance |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-75 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 10 Potion of Great Healing | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Enriched Magic Essence | |
| 1 Enriched Life Essence | |
| 1 Book of Titanium/Steel Long Sword of Thermal | |