Falcon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: sedicolis) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (38 revisions imported) |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[File:Sedicolis 25px.png]] | | [[File:Sedicolis 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Sedicolis]] | | [[Sedicolis]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Zirakinbar 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Zirakinbar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:15, 8 August 2021
Falcon
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
- The invasion version of this monster has the True Sight skill.
| Attack/Defense: | 80/30 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 41 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Kilaran Field (PK) | |
| Southern Kilaran | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Bethel | |
| Hurquin | |
| Idaloran | |
| Palon Vertas | |
| Sedicolis | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Falcon Feather | |
Summoning[edit]
- Produces 10 Falcons.
Ingredients
10 Falcon Feather
3 Bones
2 Raw Meat
20 Life Essence
Summoning information[edit]
Recommended Summoning level: 60
Base Summoning experience given: 300
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 65
| ||||||||||||||