Female Goblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (minor changes, (C1), just Creature, deleted not needed code) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (46 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Mana Points: || <font color="red">0</font> | | Mana Points: || <font color="red">0</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ignore level: || <font color="red"> | | Ignore level: || <font color="blue">By new formula:</font> <font color="blue">CL ~ 69</font> | ||
|- | |||
| || <font color="red">By old formula:</font> <font color="red">CL ~ 60</font> - [[Talk:Male Goblin|In Discussion]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | | Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | | [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Magic School Sewers]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Magic School Sewers]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | |||
| [[White Stone City Sewers]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:16, 8 August 2021
Female Goblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Note:See also: Goblin. Creature may be a Noob Boss.
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 32/35 |
| Health Points: | 55 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | By new formula: CL ~ 69 |
| By old formula: CL ~ 60 - In Discussion | |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Morcraven Marsh Caves | |
| Nordcarn North Cave (PK) | |
| Nordcarn South Cave | |
| Magic School Sewers (PK) | |
| White Stone City Sewers | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Emerald Valley Trade Route | |
| Sedicolis | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 2 Bones | |
| 0-14 Gold coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Iron Broad Sword of Ice | |
Summoning[edit]
Ingredients
1 Iron Sword
3 Raw Meat
3 Bones
2 Life Essence
Summoning information[edit]
Recommended Summoning level: 41
Base Summoning experience given: 300
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 46
| ||||||||||||||