Fluffy Rabbit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: pk) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (56 revisions imported) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| [[Grubani Peninsula]] | | [[Grubani Peninsula]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Kilaran Field 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Kilaran Field]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Kilaran Field]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Southern Kilaran 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Southern Kilaran]] | | [[Southern Kilaran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Southern Kilaran 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Carmien Manor]] | | [[Carmien Manor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 55: | Line 55: | ||
| [[Imbroglio Islands]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Imbroglio Islands]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Imbroglio Islands 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Imbroglio Fluffy Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Irinveron 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Yeti Cave]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Kusamura Jungle 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Coal Mine]] | | [[Coal Mine]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Melinis 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Melinis]] | | [[Melinis]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:South Redmoon 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Mount of Sorrow]] | | [[Mount of Sorrow]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Thelinor Caves]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 93: | ||
| 4 [[Invisibility Potion]] | | 4 [[Invisibility Potion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[File:Potion of Evasion.png|25px]] | ||
| 4 [[Potion of Evasion]] | | 4 [[Potion of Evasion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Potion of Accuracy.png|25px]] | |||
| 3 [[Potion of Accuracy]] | | 3 [[Potion of Accuracy]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 11:20, 8 August 2021
Fluffy Rabbit
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
- See also: Rabbit
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 95/95 |
| Health Points: | 250 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 81 (regardless of Combat Level) |
| Summonable: | Instant/Stone |
| Respawn Time: | 26 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Grubani Peninsula | |
| Kilaran Field (PK) | |
| Southern Kilaran | |
| Carmien Manor | |
| Tahraji Desert (PK) | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Imbroglio Islands (PK) | |
| Imbroglio Fluffy Cave | |
| Yeti Cave | |
| Coal Mine | |
| Melinis | |
| Mount of Sorrow | |
| Thelinor (PK) | |
| Thelinor Caves (PK) | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-55 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Invisibility Potion | |
| 4 Potion of Evasion | |
| 3 Potion of Accuracy | |
Summoning[edit]
Can also be summoned with a
Fluffy Rabbit Summoning Stone.
Note: Summoning without a stone will produce 3 fluffy rabbits. Charm cross attribute allows for a fourth to be summoned.
Ingredients
Summoning information[edit]
Recommended Summoning level: 35
Base Summoning experience given: 750
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 40
| ||||||||||||||