Imp: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: added Jayden Temple) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (44 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | | [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | ||
| [[White Stone City Sewers]] | | [[White Stone City Sewers]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:White Stone 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Diamond Cave]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Morcraven Marsh 25px.png]] | | [[File:Morcraven Marsh 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Jayden's Temple]] | | [[Jayden's Temple]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Nordcarn 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Glilin's Temple]] | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="17.5%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Irilion (C2) | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Zirakinbar 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Zirakinbar]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 12:13, 8 August 2021
Imp
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
Deals fire damage.
| Attack/Defense: | 12/12 |
| Health Points: | 24 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 47 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Crystal Caverns | |
| Nordcarn | |
| Tarsengaard | |
| White Stone City Sewers | |
| Diamond Cave | |
| Jayden's Temple | |
| Glilin's Temple | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0 - 20 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Fruits | |
| 5 Potion of Minor Healing | |
| 1 Polished Sapphire | |
| 1 Polished Emerald | |