Legionnaire Orc: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes, missing picture and rare drops) |
m (→Statistics: added achievement high, based on combat order list) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">39 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">39 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#High_level_monsters_killer|High]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:34, 12 October 2018
Legionnaire Orc
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 135/135 |
| Health Points: | 500 |
| Mana Points: | 10 |
| Ignore level: | less than or equal to 106 def, or combat level 244 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 39 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature
Locations
| Irilion | |
|---|---|
| Volcano Path | |
| Volcano | |
| Instances |
|---|
| Almost Pr0 Instance |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-105 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| ? | |