Armed Skeleton: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (minor changes, (C1), just Creature, deleted not needed code) |
m (→Seridia (C1): added AA) |
||
| Line 61: | Line 61: | ||
! colspan="2" | Irilion (C2) | ! colspan="2" | Irilion (C2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Emerald Valley Trade Route 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Emerald Valley Trade Route 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Emerald Valley Caves]] | | [[Emerald Valley Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:18, 9 October 2018
Armed Skeleton
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Note:For other varieties, see Skeleton (disambiguation). Creature may be a Noob Boss.
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 40/35 |
| Magic Resistance: | 6 |
| Health Points: | 35 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level <59 (?) |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 62 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
Seridia (C1)
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Morcraven Marsh | |
| Morcraven Marsh Caves | |
| Naralik Catacombs | |
| Nordcarn South Cave | |
| Titanium Mines | |
| Vermor Castle | |
| Magic School Sewers (PK) | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Emerald Valley Caves | |
| Hurquin Crypt | |
| Azghal Castle | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 6 Bones | |
| 0-15 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Padded Leather Armor | |
| 1 Iron Chain Mail | |
| 1 Leather Boots | |
| 1 Iron Broad Sword | |
| 1 Potion of Body Restoration | |
Summoning
Ingredients
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 47
Base Summoning experience given: 500
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 52
| ||||||||||||||