Hobgoblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Drops: <br />) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (77 revisions imported) |
||
| (4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| Mana Points: || <font color="red">0</font> | | Mana Points: || <font color="red">0</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Ignore level: || <font color="red">Combat Level | | Ignore level: || <font color="red">Combat Level between 147 and 151.75 </font> - [[Talk:Hobgoblin|In Discussion]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">42 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">42 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer| | | Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|Medium]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Wyrmgoth Underground]] | | [[Wyrmgoth Underground]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Arius 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Arius Caves]] | | [[Arius Caves]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Hurquin 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Hurquin Cave]] | | [[Hurquin Cave]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Zirakinbar 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Zirakinbar]] | | [[Zirakinbar]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 58: | Line 61: | ||
| 2 [[Bones]] | | 2 [[Bones]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Gold Coins.png|25px]] | |||
| 0-14 [[Gold coins]] | | 0-14 [[Gold coins]] | ||
|}<br /> | |}<br /> | ||
Latest revision as of 11:43, 8 August 2021
Hobgoblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 36/40 |
| Health Points: | 70 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level between 147 and 151.75 - In Discussion |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Tirnwood Undergrounds | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Wyrmgoth Underground | |
| Arius Caves | |
| Hurquin Cave | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 2 Bones | |
| 0-14 Gold coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Steel Long Sword of Fire | |