Japita: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Potion of Spirit Restoration.png|25px]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Potion of Spirit Restoration.png|25px]] | ||
| 3 [[Potion of Spirit Restoration]] | | 3 [[Potion of Spirit Restoration]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Fire arrows.png|25px]] | |||
| 40 [[Fire arrows]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:09, 31 August 2021
Japita
Invasion monsters
Looks like a Chinstrap Penguin.
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 120/70 |
| Health Points: | 10000 |
| Mana Points: | ?? |
| Ignore level: | None |
| Summonable: | No |
| Achievement: | High |
- This monster has the Mirror Skin Perk
- Can smite summons
Creature[edit]
Locations[edit]
| Invasions |
|---|
| Medium Levels |
| Instances |
|---|
| Advanced Instance |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-7000 Gold Coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 15 Health Essence | |
| 3 Potion of Spirit Restoration | |
| 40 Fire arrows | |