Small Spider: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Creature: added MM Caves) |
No edit summary |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Thread.png|25px]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Thread.png|25px]] | ||
| 0-1 [[Thread]] | | 0-1 [[Thread]] | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" width="17.5%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | |||
|- | |||
! colspan="2" | Rare Drops | |||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Spider Token.png|25px]] | |||
| 1 [[Spider Token]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 17:15, 4 March 2022
Small Spider
The creatures of Eternal Lands
- See also: Spider
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 18/18 |
| Health Points: | 20 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 52 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Seridia (C1) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Crystal Caverns | Isla Prima Spider Cave | ||
| Naralik | Morcraven Marsh Caves | ||
| Eastern Cave | Spider Cavern | ||
| Carmien Manor | |||
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Wyrmgoth Underground | |
| Nymorq Wood Cave | |
| Tavern Cellar | |
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-1 Thread | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Spider Token | |