Cockatrice: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Alphabetize & Categorize Irilion locations.) |
|||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">45 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:20, 1 June 2013
Cockatrice
The monsters of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 140/140 |
| Health Points: | 350 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level ~240 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 45 seconds |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Instances
Drops
0-220 Gold Coins
1 Cockatrice Feather