MuieLaFermieri: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Locations: added instance) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Instances | ! Instances | ||
|- | |||
| [[Instances#Ice_instance_120.2B_a.2Fd.2C_150_hours|Pr0 Instance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Instances#Dungeon_instance.2C_250_hours|WTF???111?! Instance]] | | [[Instances#Dungeon_instance.2C_250_hours|WTF???111?! Instance]] | ||
Revision as of 10:03, 3 October 2018
MuieLaFermieri
Invasion monsters
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 165/155 |
| Health Points: | 32000 |
| Mana Points: | ?? |
| Ignore level: | None |
| Summonable: | No |
This monster has I Glow in the Dark Perk, Mirror Skin Perk and I can't dance Perk, also believed to have Evanescence Perk.
Creature

Locations
| Invasions |
|---|
| High Levels |
| Instances |
|---|
| Pr0 Instance |
| WTF???111?! Instance |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-150k (?) Gold Coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Red Dragon Helm of Life and Mana | |
| 4 Bronze Sword | |
| 1 Scythe | |
Trivia