Tiger: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Alphabetize Irilion locations.) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">42 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:10, 22 July 2013
Tiger
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
- This page is about the orange tiger. For other variations, see Tiger (disambiguation).

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 55/55 |
| Magic Resistance: | 20 |
| Health Points: | 75 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |