Desert Chimeran: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">28 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:02, 8 July 2013
Desert Chimeran
The monsters of Eternal Lands
- See also: Chimeran

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 100/100 |
| Health Points: | 250 |
| Mana Points: | 50 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 111 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 28 seconds |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Instances
Drops
0-75 Gold coins