Falcon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Statistics: added achievement field) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">41 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">41 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|medium]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:43, 24 September 2013
Falcon
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 70/30 |
| Health Points: | 15 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 41 seconds |
| Achievement: | medium |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Irilion (C2)
Drops
Summoning
Produces 10 Falcon.
Ingredients
10 Falcon Feather
3 Bones
2 Raw Meat
20 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 60
Base Summoning experience given: 300
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 65
| ||||||||||||||