Female Goblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Locations: magic school sewers) |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Nordcarn 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Nordcarn 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Nordcarn South Cave]] | | [[Nordcarn South Cave]] | ||
|- | |||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Tarsengaard 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Magic School]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:21, 1 October 2018
Female Goblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Note:See also: Goblin. Creature may be a Noob Boss.
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 32/35 |
| Health Points: | 55 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level < ? |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Morcraven Marsh Caves | |
| Nordcarn North Cave (PK) | |
| Nordcarn South Cave | |
| Magic School (PK) | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Emerald Valley Trade Route | |
| Sedicolis | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 2 Bones | |
| 0-14 Gold coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Iron Broad Sword of Ice | |
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Iron Sword
3 Raw Meat
3 Bones
2 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 41
Base Summoning experience given: 300
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 46
| ||||||||||||||