Feros: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Statistics: added achievement field) |
|||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">26 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">26 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#High_level_monsters_killer|high]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 16:03, 24 September 2013
Feros
The monsters of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 105/90 |
| Health Points: | 300 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 86 (regardless of combat level) |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 26 seconds |
| Achievement: | high |