Fluffy Rabbit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]]/[[Fluffy Rabbit Summoning Stone|Stone]] | | Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]]/[[Fluffy Rabbit Summoning Stone|Stone]] | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">26 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 07:51, 31 May 2013
Fluffy Rabbit
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
- See also: Rabbit

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 95/95 |
| Health Points: | 250 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 81 (regardless of Combat Level) |
| Summonable: | Instant/Stone |
| Respawn Time: | 26 seconds |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Irilion (C2)
Drops
0-55 Gold Coins
Rare Drops
Very Rare Drops
Summoning
Can also be summoned with a
Fluffy Rabbit Summoning Stone.
Note: Summoning without a stone will produce 3 fluffy rabbits. Charm cross attribute allows for a fourth to be summoned.
Ingredients
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 35
Base Summoning experience given: 750
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 40
| ||||||||||||||