Fluffy Rabbit: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Locations: added Yeti Cave) |
m (→Locations: added also Thelinor Caves) |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | | [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Thelinor Caves]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:30, 24 October 2018
Fluffy Rabbit
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
- See also: Rabbit
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 95/95 |
| Health Points: | 250 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Defense 81 (regardless of Combat Level) |
| Summonable: | Instant/Stone |
| Respawn Time: | 26 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Grubani Peninsula | |
| Kilaran Field (PK) | |
| Southern Kilaran | |
| Carmien Manor | |
| Tahraji Desert (PK) | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Imbroglio Islands (PK) | |
| Imbroglio Fluffy Cave | |
| Yeti Cave | |
| Coal Mine | |
| Melinis | |
| Mount of Sorrow | |
| Thelinor (PK) | |
| Thelinor Caves (PK) | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-55 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Invisibility Potion | |
| 4 Potion of Evasion | |
| 3 Potion of Accuracy | |
Summoning
Can also be summoned with a
Fluffy Rabbit Summoning Stone.
Note: Summoning without a stone will produce 3 fluffy rabbits. Charm cross attribute allows for a fourth to be summoned.
Ingredients
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 35
Base Summoning experience given: 750
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 40
| ||||||||||||||