Hobgoblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (cleaning) |
m (→Locations: added AA) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Wyrmgoth Underground]] | | [[Wyrmgoth Underground]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 9 October 2018
Hobgoblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 36/40 |
| Health Points: | 70 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | Combat Level <=133 (or def <=70 ?) |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Tirnwood Undergrounds | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Wyrmgoth Underground | |
| Arius Caves | |
| Hurquin Cave | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 2 Bones | |
| 0-14 Gold coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Steel Long Sword of Fire | |