Ice Dragon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Statistics: Add respawn time) |
|||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">520 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:36, 1 June 2014
Ice Dragon
The monsters of Eternal Lands
- See also: Dragon

Statistics
This monster ignores Monster Magnetism Perk and Cloak!
| Attack/Defense: | 170/170 |
| Health Points: | 7000 |
| Mana Points: | ? |
| Ignore level: | Defense 161 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 520 seconds |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Instances
Drops
0-2000 Gold Coins
1 Ice Dragon Scale