Legionnaire Troll: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Statistics: achievement high, based of combat order list) |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">40 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">40 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#High_level_monsters_killer|High]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:36, 12 October 2018
Legionnaire Troll
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 143/143 |
| Health Points: | 600 |
| Mana Points: | 10 |
| Ignore level: | CL.250 |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 40 seconds |
| Achievement: | High |
Creature
Locations
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Knights Hall - (x3) | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 0-120 Gold coins | |
| Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| ? | |