Leopard: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(→Statistics: added achievement field) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">41 seconds</font> | | Respawn Time: || <font color="green">41 seconds</font> | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Medium_level_monsters_killer|medium]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:42, 24 September 2013
Leopard
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 60/60 |
| Health Points: | 45 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 41 seconds |
| Achievement: | medium |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Drops
3 Bones
3 Raw Meat
1 Leopard Fur
Notes
- A/D was raised from formerly 35/35 on April 3rd, 2010