Leprechaun: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Added Tarsengaard to Seridia locations.) |
(→Statistics: added achievement field) |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Achievement: || [[Achievements#Low_level_monsters_killer|low]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:05, 24 September 2013
Leprechaun
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 15/15 |
| Magic Resistance: | 3 |
| Health Points: | 25 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Achievement: | low |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Irilion (C2)
Drops
Rare Drops
50 Gold Coins- Harvestables
1 Fruits
- Rings
- Gems
- Potions