Nasty giant: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
m (→Locations: added instance) |
||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Instances | ! Instances | ||
|- | |||
| [[Instances#Second_Mountain_instance_120-140_a/d,_160_hours|Pr0 Farm Instance]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Instances#Dungeon_instance.2C_250_hours|WTF???111?! Instance]] | | [[Instances#Dungeon_instance.2C_250_hours|WTF???111?! Instance]] | ||
Revision as of 10:18, 3 October 2018
Nasty giant
The monsters of Eternal Lands
Statistics
Sometimes they can summon Black Bears as helpers.
| Attack/Defense: | 145/145 |
| Health Points: | 650 |
| Mana Points: | 50 |
Creature

Locations
| Invasions |
|---|
| High Levels |
| Instances |
|---|
| Pr0 Farm Instance |
| WTF???111?! Instance |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 6 Bones | |
| 0-?? Gold Coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Jagged Saber | |
| 1 No More Tears Cape | |