Panda Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Rare Drops: fix link to not use re-direct) |
|||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">42 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:44, 5 June 2013
Panda Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 58/30 |
| Magic Resistance: | 6 |
| Health Points: | 160 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |