Racoon: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Alphabetize Irilion locations.) |
|||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | | Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]] | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">22 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:39, 1 July 2013
Racoon
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 8/8 |
| Health Points: | 20 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 22 seconds |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Irilion (C2)
Drops
1 Racoon Fur
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
Rare Drops
Summoning
Ingredients
1 Racoon Fur
1 Bones
1 Raw Meat
1 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 6
Base Summoning experience given: 25
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
- None
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 11
| ||||||||||||||