Male Goblin: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (1 revision imported) |
m (added Random Item Giver drop) Tag: Reverted |
||
| Line 125: | Line 125: | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Brown Book.png|25px]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Brown Book.png|25px]] | ||
| 1 [[Book of Iron Broad Sword of Fire]] | | 1 [[Book of Iron Broad Sword of Fire]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Random item giver.png|25px]] | |||
| 1 [[Random item giver]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:55, 22 June 2022
Male Goblin
The monsters of Eternal Lands
- See also: Goblin
Note: Armed Goblin is also labelled in the game as "Male Goblin". Creature may be a Noob Boss.
Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 28/25 |
| Health Points: | 45 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | By new formula: CL ~ 69 |
| By old formula: CL ~ 60 - In Discussion | |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 43 seconds |
| Achievement: | Low |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Morcraven Marsh | Morcraven Marsh Caves | ||
| Naralik | Portland | ||
| Tahraji Desert (PK) | Orvimon's Crypt | ||
| Gold Mines Upper Level | Nordcarn South Cave | ||
| White Stone City Sewers | |||
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Emerald Valley Trade Route | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 2 Bones | |
| 0-8 Gold coins | |
| Very Rare Drops | |
|---|---|
| 1 Book of Iron Broad Sword of Fire | |
| 1 Random item giver | |