Black Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]]/[[Bear Summoning Stone|Stone]] | | Summonable: || [[#Summoning|Instant]]/[[Bear Summoning Stone|Stone]] | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">31 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:11, 22 July 2013
Black Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 60/30 |
| Health Points: | 120 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant/Stone |
| Respawn Time: | 31 seconds |
Locations
Seridia (C1)
Irilion (C2)
Drops
Summoning
Can also be summoned with a
Bear Summoning Stone.
Ingredients
1 Bear Fur
5 Bones
5 Raw Meat
3 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 45
Base Summoning experience given: 90
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 50
| ||||||||||||||