Black Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (warning on top) |
m (→Locations: added AA) |
||
| Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
! colspan="2" | Irilion (C2) | ! colspan="2" | Irilion (C2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Aeth Aelfan 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Aeth Aelfan]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Thelinor 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | | [[Thelinor]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 20:17, 9 October 2018
Black Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics
Will sometimes mana burn its opponent.
| Attack/Defense: | 60/30 |
| Health Points: | 120 |
| Mana Points: | 30 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant/Stone |
| Respawn Time: | 31 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature

Locations
| Seridia (C1) | |
|---|---|
| Nordcarn South Cave | |
| White Stone | |
| Irilion (C2) | |
|---|---|
| Aeth Aelfan | |
| Thelinor (PK) | |
| Zirakinbar | |
Drops
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Bones | |
| 3 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Bear Fur | |
Summoning
Can also be summoned with a
Bear Summoning Stone.
Ingredients
1 Bear Fur
5 Bones
5 Raw Meat
3 Life Essence
Summoning information
Recommended Summoning level: 45
Base Summoning experience given: 90
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 50
| ||||||||||||||