Black Panther: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Summonable: || No | | Summonable: || No | ||
|- | |||
| Respawn Time: || <font color="green">42 seconds</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 06:57, 8 July 2013
Black Panther
The Creatures of Eternal Lands

Statistics
| Attack/Defense: | 42/42 |
| Magic Resistance: | 6 |
| Health Points: | 60 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | No |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
Locations
Irilion (C2)
Drops
2 Bones
3 Raw Meat
1 Black Panther Fur