Polar Bear: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (applied changes) |
VinoVeritas (talk | contribs) m (19 revisions imported) |
||
| (3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|} | |} | ||
== | == Creature == | ||
[[File:Creature PolarBear.png|thumb|400px|right|Polar Bear]] | [[File:Creature PolarBear.png|thumb|400px|right|Polar Bear]] | ||
| Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
{| class="wikitable" width="35%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | {| class="wikitable" width="35%" style="display: inline-table; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="4" | Irilion | ! colspan="4" | Irilion (C2) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 2.5%;" | [[File:Glacmor 25px.png]] | | style="width: 2.5%;" | [[File:Glacmor 25px.png]] | ||
| style="width: 42.5%;" | [[Glacmor]] | | style="width: 42.5%;" | [[Glacmor]] | ||
| style="width: 2.5%;" | [[File:Hulda 25px.png]] | | style="width: 2.5%;" | [[File:Hulda 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Hulda]] | | [[Hulda]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Irinveron 25px.png]] | | [[File:Irinveron 25px.png]] | ||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| [[File:Trassian 25px.png]] | | [[File:Trassian 25px.png]] | ||
| [[Trassian]] | | [[Trassian]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Imbroglio Islands 25px.png]] | |||
| [[Imbroglio Islands]] <font color="red">(PK)</font> | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 51: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Bones.png|25px]] | | style="width: 5%;" | [[File:Bones.png|25px]] | ||
| 4 [[Bones]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Raw Meat.png|25px]] | |||
| 3 [[Raw Meat]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Polar Bear Fur.png|25px]] | |||
| 1 [[Polar Bear Fur]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 15:56, 8 August 2021
Polar Bear
The Creatures of Eternal Lands
Statistics[edit]
| Attack/Defense: | 70/70 |
| Health Points: | 140 |
| Mana Points: | 0 |
| Ignore level: | N/A |
| Summonable: | Instant |
| Respawn Time: | 42 seconds |
| Achievement: | Medium |
Creature[edit]

Locations[edit]
| Irilion (C2) | |||
|---|---|---|---|
| Glacmor | Hulda (PK) | ||
| Irinveron | Iscalrith | ||
| Isle of the Forgotten | Trassian | ||
| Imbroglio Islands (PK) | |||
Drops[edit]
| Normal Drops | |
|---|---|
| 4 Bones | |
| 3 Raw Meat | |
| 1 Polar Bear Fur | |
Summoning[edit]
Ingredients
1 Polar Bear Fur
5 Bones
5 Raw Meat
3 Life Essence
Summoning information[edit]
Recommended Summoning level: 40
Base Summoning experience given: 80
Required tools:
- None
Knowledge required:
Required nexus:
Mana subtracted: 48
| ||||||||||||||